Oct14
Oct15
Oct20
Oct21
Oct22
Oct28
Oct29
Nov10
Nov11
Nov12
Nov13
Nov18
19:00

SHPK

RMR

Nov19
12:00

RMR

LETH

13:00

SHPK

CGYR

13:45

NCI

CGYW

15:15

EDM

LLYD

Nov24
19:30

RMR

AIR

Nov25
17:00

AIR

RD

14:30

SHPK

NCI

20:00

LETH

RMR

Nov26
14:30

STAB

SHPK

18:15

AIR

RMR

Dec01
20:15

LLYD

NCI

Dec02
17:00

EDM

NCI

17:30

STAB

PCS

17:30

LLYD

SHPK

18:30

AIR

LETH

15:15

CGYR

CGYW

19:45

RMR

RD

Dec03
10:30

STAB

PCS

12:00

CGYR

LETH

13:45

AIR

CGYW

16:15

EDM

RD

Dec05
19:30

SHPK

NCI

Dec08
19:45

CGYW

RD

Dec09
18:15

EDM

CGYR

18:30

LLYD

LETH

19:45

SHPK

RD

20:15

PCS

NCI

Dec10
12:30

RD

CGYW

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

LLYD

AIR

15:15

PCS

SHPK

Dec11
20:45

EDM

STAB

Dec15
20:15

NCI

STAB

Dec16
16:45

LLYD

STAB

15:00

CGYW

LETH

19:15

CGYR

RMR

19:30

SHPK

EDM

19:45

AIR

RD

Dec17
11:15

RD

CGYR

13:00

RMR

LETH

6:15 pm

AIR

CGYW

Jan05
19:30

RD

AIR

Jan06
14:30

CGYR

PCS

19:00

STAB

RMR

Jan07
10:30

CGYW

PCS

12:00

STAB

LETH

15:30

RD

RMR

16:00

CGYR

NCI

Jan12
20:45

NCI

STAB

Jan13
12:30

SHPK

LLYD

19:00

CGYR

AIR

19:30

LETH

CGYW

19:30

NCI

EDM

19:30

RMR

PCS

Jan14
15:30

NCI

LLYD

16:15

CGYW

AIR

16:15

CGYR

RD

20:15

SHPK

STAB

16:45

RMR

EDM

Jan26
20:15

PCS

STAB

19:30

LETH

AIR

Jan27
15:00

LETH

RD

16:30

NCI

SHPK

17:00

LLYD

EDM

19:00

PCS

AIR

19:30

RMR

CGYW

Jan28
13:00

CGYW

CGYR

13:45

PCS

RD

17:00

LLYD

SHPK

Feb03
14:15

CGYR

STAB

Feb07
19:45

STAB

EDM

Feb09
19:30

CGYR

AIR

Feb10
14:15

AIR

STAB

15:00

PCS

LLYD

18:30

RD

LETH

19:30

CGYR

CGYW

19:30

SHPK

EDM

Feb11
11:15

NCI

SHPK

12:00

RD

LETH

13:15

PCS

LLYD

13:45

RMR

CGYW

Feb16
18:30

CGYR

RMR

19:30

RD

AIR

Feb17
12:45

PCS

SHPK

15:30

RD

RMR

17:45

EDM

LLYD

19:30

LETH

CGYW

20:15

STAB

NCI

Feb18
10:15

RMR

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

16:15

NCI

AIR

16:15

CGYW

RD

Feb23
20:30

RD

STAB

19:30

RMR

AIR

Feb24
17:00

LLYD

NCI

18:15

LETH

CGYR

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:30

STAB

CGYW

19:30

AIR

EDM

19:45

RMR

RD

Feb25
11:45

LETH

EDM

12:30

LLYD

CGYR

12:30

SHPK

PCS

18:15

RD

CGYW

Mar02
18:30

CGYW

RMR

Mar03
15:00

SHPK

LLYD

17:00

STAB

EDM

17:30

NCI

PCS

18:30

CGYW

LETH

19:30

AIR

CGYR

Mar04
10:30

NCI

PCS

15:30

STAB

LLYD

16:15

CGYR

RD

16:15

LETH

RMR

North Central Impact (NCI)
North Division    7 GP / 0 - 4 - 3


 PDF Schedule
Schedule
Roster
Stats
Contact
November 2017
2
Final (SO) Lloydminster
3
Nov12
3
Final Edmonton
6
Nov18
13:45 Calgary
Nov19
14:30 Leduc
Nov25
No Name Pos Height Weight Birth Date Hometown  
2Jessica PhippenForward2002Westerose
3Lauren DiehlForward2000Breton
4Colbi BrownForward2000Wetaskiwin
5Kali CuthbertDefence2001Leduc
7Madison GroverDefence2001Winfield
8Myka RossDefence2002Leduc County
9Kaya WallForward2001Edmonton
10Reegan BroadbentForward2002Leduc
12Kendra LairdForward2001Leduc
14Heidi DriedgerDefence2002Wetaskiwin
15Paige TimmersForward2000Spruce Grove
16Alexis PfefferDefence2000Strome
17Caitlin SchultzDefence2001Stony Plain
18Cheyenna HardenForward2002Thorsby
21Tessa KniselyForward2002Leduc
30Chelsea SchultzGoaltender2002Stony Plain
31Havana BatkeGoaltender2002Camrose

 Download as CSV

Skaters


Goalies

No Name GP MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
31(#31) H. BatkeHavana Batke42080209782.31890.92
30(#30) C. SchultzChelsea Schultz4222020103174.59860.83

Head Coach - Lee Broadbent 780-868-7239 lee@territorial-electric.com
Assistant Coach - Neil Brown
Assistant Coach/Trainer - Jeff Diehl
Assistant Coach - Janae Culp
Manager - Penney Schultz 780-218-6005 penschultz@telus.net

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps