Arianna Dunham
#1 / Goaltender / 5’6" / Age: 17 / Edmonton Pandas

Born: 2001 / Hometown: Edmonton / Graduation Year: 2019

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2017 - 2018 Playoffs0000010000.0000.00
2017 - 2018954036100200333.671670.84

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
LETHLethbridge CyclonesFeb 25601001311.00120.92
SHPKSherwood Park FuryFeb 10600103344.00290.88
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 13601001833.00150.83
CGYRCalgary Fire RedDec 09600103444.00300.88
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 02600101222.00100.83
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 18601001233.0090.75
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 12600104366.00370.86
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersOct 28600102177.00140.67
STABSt. Albert SharksOct 20600101433.00110.79

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps