GRACE LUTZ
#33 / GOALTENDER / Age: 15 / Peace Country PCFAC Storm

Born: 2003 / Hometown: Fox Creek / Graduation Year: 2021

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs2120200004421.00420.95
2018 - 20191796097103418301.883880.93

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
SHPKSherwood Park FuryFeb 10650102632.77230.88
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 09600103633.00330.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 03601002911.00280.97
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 02651002700.00271.00
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 27580101844.14140.78
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 26601002522.00230.92
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 13600103033.00270.90
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 12350101011.7190.90
STABSt. Albert SharksJan 06590103422.03320.94
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 09601003322.00310.94
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 0819010113.1600.00
CGYRCalgary Fire RedDec 01590102433.05210.88
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersNov 25601003111.00300.97
STABSt. Albert SharksNov 11601002200.00221.00
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 04601002400.00241.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsOct 28601002722.00250.93
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersOct 21601002122.00190.90

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps