Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

GRACE LUTZ
#33 / GOALIE / Peace Country PCFAC Storm

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2123200007131.46680.96
2019 - 20201584276002425261.853990.94

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 29590102222.03200.91
SHPKSherwood Park FuryFeb 22601003900.00391.00
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 0920000500.0051.00
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 08600103433.00310.91
CGYRCalgary Fire RedJan 26400002111.50200.95
SHPKSherwood Park FuryJan 25600103155.00260.84
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersJan 12601002611.00250.96
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 10601003711.00360.97
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 14590103022.03280.93
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersDec 08591004033.05370.93
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 01651003321.85310.94
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 16601003511.00340.97
EDMEdmonton PandasOct 27601002900.00291.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 20600102044.00160.80
SESouthern ExpressOct 18600102311.00220.96

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps