Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov22
Nov23
Nov24
Nov29
Nov30
Dec01
Dec07
Dec08
Dec13
Dec14
Dec15
Jan04
Jan05
Jan10
Jan11
Jan12
Jan18
Jan24
Jan25
Jan26
Jan31
Feb01
Feb02
Feb07
Feb08
Feb09
Feb15
Feb16
Feb21
19:15

EDM

LLYD

Feb22
13:15

STAB

LLYD

17:45

RMR

NCI

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:00

AIR

CGYR

19:00

RD

SE

Feb23
11:45

RMR

EDM

12:30

SHPK

PCS

14:30

RD

SE

20:00

NCI

STAB

Feb27
Feb28
20:00

RD

AIR

20:00

STAB

NCI

Feb29
15:30

RMR

CGYR

13:15

SHPK

LLYD

15:00

CGYW

SE

19:45

PCS

STAB

Mar01
12:30

LLYD

NCI

14:15

PCS

EDM

15:45

CGYW

CGYR

15:45

RD

RMR

TIANA STAFFORD
#30 / Goaltender / Age: 15 / Lloydminster Elite Steelers

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Marwayne

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 20201476855202261251.952360.90

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 16590102333.05200.87
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 08651002121.85190.90
STABSt. Albert SharksJan 26580102033.10170.85
SHPKSherwood Park FuryJan 18600102055.00150.75
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormJan 11650101832.77150.83
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormDec 08600102411.00230.96
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 01650102510.92240.96
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 22601002000.00201.00
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 1714000214.2910.50
CGYRCalgary Fire RedNov 16601002711.00260.96
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 03580101933.10160.84
NCINorth Central ImpactOct 26641001921.88170.89
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 19601001700.00171.00
SESouthern ExpressOct 1920000600.0061.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps