Oct14
16:00

CGYW

LLYD

15:15

RMR

CGYR

17:30

EDM

PCS

19:00

LETH

AIR

Oct15
12:00

EDM

PCS

13:00

RD

LLYD

13:45

LETH

CGYR

16:00

STAB

NCI

11:45 am

AIR

RMR

17:00

CGYW

SHPK

Oct20
20:00

EDM

STAB

Oct21
3:15 pm

EDM

CGYW

17:30

LLYD

PCS

18:15

RD

CGYR

20:15

LETH

NCI

20:15

AIR

SHPK

Oct22
11:45

LETH

SHPK

12:30

LLYD

PCS

14:00

NCI

RMR

Oct28
15:15

RD

NCI

16:00

STAB

SHPK

17:00

LLYD

EDM

18:30

PCS

LETH

19:00

CGYW

AIR

Oct29
14:15

EDM

SHPK

11:00

PCS

NCI

12:00

CGYR

LETH

13:30

LLYD

STAB

16:15

CGYW

RMR

Nov10
18:45

STAB

LLYD

Nov11
14:30

PCS

EDM

19:30

AIR

CGYR

Nov12
12:45

NCI

LLYD

13:00

RMR

CGYR

13:30

PCS

STAB

14:15

EDM

SHPK

16:15

LETH

RD

Nov13
20:45

SHPK

STAB

Nov17
20:45

RD

STAB

Nov18
14:15

PCS

STAB

18:30

AIR

LETH

19:30

CGYW

CGYR

19:30

NCI

EDM

20:30

SHPK

RMR

Nov19
12:00

RMR

LETH

13:00

SHPK

CGYR

13:45

NCI

CGYW

15:15

EDM

LLYD

16:15

AIR

RD

Nov24
19:30

RMR

AIR

Nov25
14:30

SHPK

NCI

17:00

STAB

EDM

Nov26
14:30

STAB

SHPK

Dec01
20:15

LLYD

NCI

Dec02
17:00

EDM

NCI

17:30

STAB

PCS

17:30

LLYD

SHPK

18:30

AIR

LETH

15:15

CGYR

CGYW

19:45

RMR

RD

Dec03
10:30

STAB

PCS

12:00

CGYR

LETH

13:45

AIR

CGYW

16:15

EDM

RD

Dec08
19:45

CGYW

RD

Dec09
18:15

EDM

CGYR

18:30

LLYD

LETH

19:45

SHPK

RD

20:00

AIR

RMR

20:15

PCS

NCI

Dec10
12:30

RD

CGYW

16:00

EDM

NCI

16:15

LLYD

AIR

16:30

LETH

RMR

15:15

PCS

SHPK

Dec11
20:45

EDM

STAB

Dec15
20:15

NCI

STAB

Dec16
16:45

LLYD

STAB

18:30

CGYW

LETH

19:15

CGYR

RMR

19:30

SHPK

EDM

19:45

AIR

RD

Dec17
11:15

RD

CGYR

12:00

RMR

LETH

6:15 pm

AIR

CGYW

Jan05
19:30

RD

AIR

Jan06
17:00

SHPK

NCI

19:30

CGYR

PCS

19:00

STAB

RMR

Jan07
10:30

CGYW

PCS

12:00

STAB

LETH

15:30

RD

RMR

16:00

CGYR

NCI

Jan12
20:45

NCI

STAB

Jan13
12:30

SHPK

LLYD

19:00

CGYR

AIR

19:30

LETH

CGYW

19:30

NCI

EDM

19:30

RMR

PCS

Jan14
15:30

NCI

LLYD

16:15

CGYW

AIR

16:15

CGYR

RD

20:15

SHPK

STAB

TBA

RMR

EDM

Jan26
19:30

LETH

AIR

20:15

CGYR

STAB

Jan27
15:00

LETH

RD

16:30

NCI

SHPK

17:00

LLYD

EDM

19:00

PCS

AIR

19:30

RMR

CGYW

Jan28
13:00

CGYW

CGYR

13:45

PCS

RD

17:00

LLYD

SHPK

Feb09
19:30

CGYR

AIR

Feb10
14:15

AIR

STAB

15:00

PCS

LLYD

18:30

RD

LETH

19:30

CGYR

CGYW

19:30

SHPK

EDM

Feb11
11:15

NCI

SHPK

12:00

RD

LETH

13:15

PCS

LLYD

13:45

RMR

CGYW

Feb16
18:30

CGYR

RMR

19:30

RD

AIR

Feb17
12:45

PCS

SHPK

15:30

RD

RMR

17:45

EDM

LLYD

19:30

LETH

CGYW

20:15

STAB

NCI

Feb18
10:15

RMR

LLYD

11:45

PCS

EDM

16:15

NCI

AIR

16:15

CGYW

RD

Feb23
19:30

RMR

AIR

Feb24
17:00

LLYD

NCI

18:15

LETH

CGYR

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:30

STAB

CGYW

19:30

AIR

EDM

19:45

RMR

RD

Feb25
11:45

LETH

EDM

12:30

LLYD

CGYR

12:30

SHPK

PCS

18:15

RD

CGYW

Mar02
18:30

CGYW

RMR

Mar03
15:00

SHPK

LLYD

17:00

STAB

EDM

17:30

NCI

PCS

18:30

CGYW

LETH

19:30

AIR

CGYR

Mar04
10:30

NCI

PCS

15:30

STAB

LLYD

16:15

CGYR

RD

16:15

LETH

RMR

REBECCA BRIDGE
#1 / GOALTENDER / 5’8" / Age: 16 / Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs

Born: 2001 / Hometown: Gadsby / Graduation Year: 2019

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2016 - 201714851121109280251.762550.91

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
NCINorth Central ImpactMar 05601001311.00120.92
LETHLethbridge CyclonesFeb 25601001311.00120.92
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 18601002155.00160.76
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 11601001700.00171.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 04631002932.86260.90
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersJan 15601001122.0090.82
SHPKSherwood Park FuryDec 18650002476.46170.71
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 09601001811.00170.94
LETHLethbridge CyclonesDec 03601001600.00161.00
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormNov 20580102622.07240.92
LETHLethbridge CyclonesNov 05601001700.00171.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteOct 29651003200.00321.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 22601002722.00250.93
CGYRCalgary Fire RedOct 15601001611.00150.94

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps