Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Sharks262117441606629
Sherwood Park Fury262016460568642
Peace Country PCFAC Storm261275131326077
Edmonton Pandas261082142304664
Lloydminster Elite Steelers26963125296376
North Central Impact26431166174581

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White262017342598042
Calgary Fire Red261816253558542
Airdrie Lightning261615173508156
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs261091133324056
Lethbridge Cyclones261091160295894
Rocky Mountain Raiders26651182194697