Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

HAYLEY WHELEN
#31 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Catches Left / 6’0 / Age: 16 / Southern Express

Born: 2003 / Hometown: Medicine Hat / Graduation Year: 2021

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020 Playoffs2100200003221.20300.94
2019 - 20201484284202301251.782760.92
2018 - 2019 Playoffs160010003766.00310.84
2018 - 20191267219100360353.133250.90
2017 - 2018 Playoffs135000001400.00141.00
2017 - 20181579485001422392.953830.91

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 23601002811.00270.96
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 16601002522.00230.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 09601001911.00180.95
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 02601001300.00131.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 31601001233.0090.75
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 12580102644.14220.85
EDMEdmonton PandasJan 05601001622.00140.88
CGYRCalgary Fire RedDec 14610102143.93170.81
AIRAirdrie LightningDec 07580102222.07200.91
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 24601002222.00200.91
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 02650102800.00281.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteOct 26600103122.00290.94
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersOct 19600102922.00270.93
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormOct 1860100900.0091.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps