Oct19
Oct20
Oct21
Oct26
Oct27
Oct28
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov04
Nov09
Nov10
Nov11
Nov17
Nov18
Nov23
Nov24
Nov25
Nov30
Dec01
Dec02
Dec07
Dec08
Dec09
Dec14
Dec15
Dec16
Dec21
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan09
Jan12
Jan13
Jan19
Jan23
Jan26
Jan27
Jan29
Feb02
Feb03
Feb08
Feb09
Feb10
Feb16
16:45

CGYR

RMR

Feb17
12:30

SHPK

PCS

13:45

CGYR

LETH

Mar02
12:15

CGYR

RD

15:00

AIR

LETH

10:00

LLYD

SHPK

18:15

RMR

CGYW

19:30

EDM

NCI

Mar03
13:45

AIR

CGYR

Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Sharks261716190506956
Sherwood Park Fury241412264447961
Peace Country PCFAC Storm2512111112376662
Lloydminster Elite Steelers2511101140325355
Edmonton Pandas25871143264571
North Central Impact25770171224695

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White252017341588235
Calgary Fire Red221916321557828
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs251614281476853
Airdrie Lightning241411373425743
Rocky Mountain Raiders24532172154689
Lethbridge Cyclones24422173133172