Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Sharks261815371526040
Lloydminster Elite Steelers261614282486050
Edmonton Pandas261174114336169
Sherwood Park Fury26990152296884
North Central Impact26981143295171
Peace Country PCFAC Storm261073151285673

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire Red262216631618948
Calgary Fire White261814453535437
Southern Express261414093457247
Rocky Mountain Raiders2613103112385251
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs261091106356271
Airdrie Lightning26642191173579