Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov22
Nov23
Nov24
Nov29
Nov30
Dec01
Dec07
Dec08
Dec13
Dec14
Dec15
12:30

NCI

AIR

15:45

RD

CGYR

Jan04
13:30

EDM

AIR

14:30

CGYR

RMR

16:45

STAB

CGYW

Jan05
11:15

CGYR

CGYW

12:15

EDM

SE

Jan10
20:15

PCS

EDM

20:00

STAB

SHPK

20:00

CGYW

AIR

19:00

RMR

RD

Jan11
15:45

PCS

LLYD

19:00

SE

CGYR

20:00

AIR

RMR

Jan12
12:15

SE

CGYW

13:15

PCS

LLYD

16:30

CGYR

RD

16:45

NCI

EDM

Jan18
10:45

LLYD

SHPK

Jan24
19:45

STAB

EDM

20:00

PCS

NCI

20:00

RD

AIR

Jan25
13:15

PCS

SHPK

14:30

CGYW

RMR

18:30

RD

CGYR

19:00

AIR

SE

20:00

LLYD

STAB

20:15

EDM

NCI

Jan26
13:00

LLYD

STAB

10:00

PCS

CGYR

Jan31
19:45

SHPK

EDM

20:15

SE

RD

20:30

STAB

NCI

Feb01
13:15

SE

SHPK

13:45

CGYW

LLYD

18:30

AIR

CGYR

Feb02
11:00

SE

NCI

12:00

AIR

RMR

13:30

CGYW

RD

20:15

EDM

STAB

Feb07
20:00

NCI

SHPK

20:15

CGYR

RD

Feb08
20:30

SHPK

NCI

16:00

EDM

LLYD

18:30

RD

CGYW

19:00

STAB

PCS

19:30

CGYR

AIR

Feb09
12:30

RD

CGYW

12:30

STAB

PCS

14:15

RMR

SE

19:45

NCI

EDM

Feb15
11:45

AIR

CGYW

14:15

LLYD

RD

19:45

CGYR

SE

Feb16
15:45

NCI

LLYD

16:45

EDM

SHPK

16:45

AIR

SE

Feb21
19:15

EDM

LLYD

Feb22
13:15

STAB

LLYD

17:45

RMR

NCI

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:00

AIR

CGYR

19:00

RD

SE

Feb23
11:45

RMR

EDM

12:30

SHPK

PCS

14:30

RD

SE

20:00

NCI

STAB

Feb28
20:00

RD

AIR

20:00

STAB

NCI

Feb29
15:30

RMR

CGYR

13:15

SHPK

LLYD

15:00

CGYW

SE

19:45

PCS

STAB

Mar01
12:30

LLYD

NCI

14:15

PCS

EDM

15:45

CGYW

CGYR

15:45

RD

RMR

Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Lloydminster Elite Steelers1398131272920
St. Albert Sharks1396331253024
Edmonton Pandas1285322233225
Peace Country PCFAC Storm1454181153137
North Central Impact1233063122431
Sherwood Park Fury15330111103553

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White14107322293020
Calgary Fire Red12106420263924
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs1166014223423
Rocky Mountain Raiders1685371222733
Southern Express1344063152428
Airdrie Lightning1343190111532