Standings

Regular Season

North

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Sharks261716190506956
Sherwood Park Fury261412284448372
Peace Country PCFAC Storm2613121112407063
Lloydminster Elite Steelers2612111140356058
Edmonton Pandas26972143284873
North Central Impact26770172234898

South

Team GP W RW OTW L OTL PTS GF GA  
Calgary Fire White
*Tie Breaker
262118341618637
Calgary Fire Red
*Tie Breaker
262117432618938
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs261715281507356
Airdrie Lightning261511483446248
Rocky Mountain Raiders
*Tie Breaker
26532183165095
Lethbridge Cyclones
*Tie Breaker
26532183163478