Oct19
Oct20
Oct21
Oct26
Oct27
Oct28
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov04
Nov09
Nov10
Nov11
Nov17
Nov18
Nov23
Nov24
Nov25
Nov30
Dec01
Dec02
Dec07
Dec08
Dec09
Dec14
Dec15
Dec16
Dec21
Jan04
Jan05
Jan06
Jan09
Jan12
Jan13
Jan19
17:30

STAB

SHPK

Jan23
19:45

SHPK

EDM

Jan26
17:00

PCS

EDM

18:00

RD

CGYR

15:00

RMR

LETH

14:30

LLYD

STAB

Jan27
12:30

AIR

CGYW

12:30

PCS

NCI

13:00

SHPK

LLYD

13:45

RMR

CGYR

13:45

RD

LETH

Jan29
20:30

EDM

STAB

Feb02
8:00

LETH

PCS

8:30

EDM

CGYR

10:30

RMR

LLYD

11:00

SHPK

RD

13:00

STAB

AIR

13:30

NCI

CGYW

15:30

LLYD

LETH

16:00

EDM

RD

18:00

PCS

AIR

18:30

CGYR

NCI

20:30

STAB

RMR

21:00

CGYW

SHPK

Feb03
8:00

RMR

PCS

8:30

CGYW

EDM

10:30

AIR

LLYD

11:00

CGYR

SHPK

13:00

LETH

STAB

13:30

RD

NCI

Feb08
20:00

CGYR

AIR

Feb09
14:30

LLYD

EDM

16:45

RD

RMR

18:00

LETH

CGYR

19:30

SHPK

NCI

19.45

PCS

STAB

Feb10
11:15

PCS

SHPK

12:30

LLYD

NCI

13:45

RD

CGYW

16:45

LETH

RMR

19:45

STAB

EDM

Feb16
16:45

CGYR

RMR

18:45

SHPK

PCS

15:00

AIR

LETH

19:30

NCI

EDM

Feb17
12:30

SHPK

PCS

13:45

CGYR

LETH

Mar02
12:15

CGYR

RD

10:00

LLYD

SHPK

18:15

RMR

CGYW

19:30

EDM

NCI

Mar03
13:45

AIR

CGYR

Schedule

 PDF Schedule
Fri, Oct 19
Sat, Oct 20
Sun, Oct 21
Fri, Oct 26
Sat, Oct 27
Sun, Oct 28
Thu, Nov 1
Fri, Nov 2
Sat, Nov 3
Sun, Nov 4
Fri, Nov 9
Sat, Nov 10
Sun, Nov 11
Sat, Nov 17
Sun, Nov 18
Fri, Nov 23
Sat, Nov 24
Sun, Nov 25
Fri, Nov 30
Sat, Dec 1
Sun, Dec 2
Fri, Dec 7
Sat, Dec 8
Sun, Dec 9
Fri, Dec 14
Sat, Dec 15
Sun, Dec 16
Fri, Dec 21
Fri, Jan 4
Sat, Jan 5
Sun, Jan 6
Wed, Jan 9
Sat, Jan 12
Sun, Jan 13
Sat, Jan 19
Wed, Jan 23
Sat, Jan 26
Sun, Jan 27
Tue, Jan 29
Sat, Feb 2
Sun, Feb 3
Fri, Feb 8
Sat, Feb 9
Sun, Feb 10
Sat, Feb 16
Sun, Feb 17
Sat, Mar 2
Sun, Mar 3
0
Final Sherwood Park
6
0
Final Red Deer
1
1
Final St. Albert
2
0
Final Grande Prairie
1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

2
Final Calgary
0
1
Final (OT) Vauxhall
2

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton
0
2
Final Grande Prairie
5

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

3
Final Lethbridge
0
4
Final Okotoks
1

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

4
Final St. Albert
2

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

3
Final (OT) Airdrie
4
3
Final Lloydminster
1

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

8
Final Leduc
1
4
Final DeWinton
1
3
Final (OT) Calgary
4

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

2
Final (OT) Vauxhall
3
2
Final Lloydminster
0

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

4
Final Lethbridge
0
6
Final Red Deer
2
2
Final (SO) DeWinton
4

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

1
Final St. Albert
4
5
Final Blackie
0

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

0
Final Sherwood Park
4
0
Final Calgary
3

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

0
Final Edmonton
2
0
Final Grande Prairie
4
0
Final Airdrie
1
1
Final Calgary
6
0
Final Grande Prairie
2

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

0
Final Calgary
3

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

3
Final (SO) Edmonton
2
0
Final Red Deer
6
1
Final Red Deer
4

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

3
Final St. Albert
1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

2
Final Leduc
0
3
Final Lloydminster
6
3
Final Sherwood Park
4

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

0
Final Calgary
1
2
Final Edmonton
1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

2
Final Calgary
8
3
Final St. Albert
0
2
Final Leduc
1
1
Final Calgary
3
2
Final Calgary
4

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

1
Final Airdrie
2

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

1
Final St. Albert
3
1
Final Sherwood Park
6

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

1
Final Calgary
4
3
Final Airdrie
4
3
Final Lloydminster
4
1
Final Airdrie
3
2
Final Okotoks
3
2
Final Lloydminster
1
3
Final Lethbridge
1

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

2
Final Leduc
3
0
Final (SO) Red Deer
1
4
Final Grande Prairie
1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

4
Final Vauxhall
1

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

2
Final St. Albert
4
1
Final Sherwood Park
3

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

2
Final Edmonton
1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

1
Final Lethbridge
0
0
Final Lloydminster
6
2
Final (OT) Blackie
1
1
Final Red Deer
2
0
Final St. Albert
2

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

1
Final Sherwood Park
5
1
Final (SO) Calgary
2

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

0
Final Airdrie
1
2
Final Leduc
4

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

1
Final Calgary
3
2
Final Leduc
1
3
Final Edmonton
2
1
Final Lloydminster
4
6
Final Red Deer
7
2
Final Lloydminster
1

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

2
Final Leduc
4
3
Final Red Deer
1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

2
Final (SO) Airdrie
1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

4
Final (SO) Calgary
5
4
Final (OT) Vauxhall
3
3
Final Sherwood Park
4
1
Final Lloydminster
0

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

3
Final Airdrie
1

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

4
Final (OT) Sherwood Park
3
3
Final DeWinton
0
4
Final Calgary
3

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

2
Final (SO) Airdrie
3
4
Final Grande Prairie
0
3
Final Grande Prairie
1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

2
Final Calgary
3
4
Final (OT) DeWinton
3

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

6
Final Edmonton
3

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

2
Final St. Albert
3
5
Final Red Deer
3
2
Final Lloydminster
0
4
Final Grande Prairie
3

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

1
Final Calgary
4
2
Final Airdrie
4
3
Final Grande Prairie
2
4
Final Okotoks
2
2
Final Red Deer
3

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

2
Final Calgary
3

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

17:30 Sherwood Park

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

19:45 Edmonton
17:00 Edmonton
18:00 Calgary
15:00 Vauxhall
14:30 St. Albert

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

12:30 Calgary
12:30 Leduc
13:00 Lloydminster
13:45 Calgary
13:45 Lethbridge

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

20:30 St. Albert
8:00 Leduc

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

8:30 Leduc
10:30 Leduc
11:00 Leduc

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

13:00 Leduc
13:30 Leduc
15:30 Leduc
16:00 Leduc
18:00 Leduc

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

18:30 Leduc
20:30 Leduc

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

21:00 Leduc
8:00 Leduc

Calgary Fire White 16 - 3 - 1

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

8:30 Leduc
10:30 Leduc

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Sherwood Park Fury 10 - 2 - 3

11:00 Leduc

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

13:00 Leduc
13:30 Leduc

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

20:00 Airdrie
14:30 Edmonton
16:45 DeWinton

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

18:00 Calgary
19:30 Leduc
19.45 St. Albert
11:15 Sherwood Park
12:30 Leduc
13:45 Calgary
16:45 DeWinton

St. Albert Sharks 12 - 6 - 0

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

19:45 Edmonton
16:45 DeWinton
18:45 Grande Prairie

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

15:00 Vauxhall

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

19:30 Edmonton
12:30 Clairmont

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

Lethbridge Cyclones 2 - 13 - 2

13:45 Lethbridge
12:15 Red Deer
10:00 Sherwood Park
18:15 Calgary

Edmonton Pandas 5 - 9 - 2

19:30 Leduc

Airdrie Lightning 13 - 5 - 1

Calgary Fire Red 12 - 2 - 1

13:45 Calgary
Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps