Oct18
Oct19
Oct20
Oct25
Oct26
Oct27
Nov01
Nov02
Nov03
Nov15
Nov16
Nov17
Nov22
Nov23
Nov24
Nov29
Nov30
Dec01
Dec07
Dec08
Dec13
Dec14
Dec15
Jan04
Jan05
Jan10
Jan11
Jan12
Jan18
Jan24
20:00

PCS

NCI

20:00

RD

AIR

Jan25
13:15

PCS

SHPK

14:30

CGYW

RMR

19:00

RD

CGYR

19:00

AIR

SE

20:00

LLYD

STAB

20:15

EDM

NCI

Jan26
13:00

LLYD

STAB

10:00

PCS

CGYR

Jan31
19:45

SHPK

EDM

20:15

SE

RD

20:30

STAB

NCI

Feb01
13:15

SE

SHPK

13:45

CGYW

LLYD

18:30

AIR

CGYR

Feb02
11:00

SE

NCI

12:00

AIR

RMR

13:30

CGYW

RD

20:15

EDM

STAB

Feb07
20:00

NCI

SHPK

20:15

CGYR

RD

Feb08
20:30

SHPK

NCI

16:00

EDM

LLYD

18:30

RD

CGYW

19:00

STAB

PCS

19:30

CGYR

AIR

Feb09
12:30

RD

CGYW

12:30

STAB

PCS

14:15

RMR

SE

19:45

NCI

EDM

Feb15
11:45

AIR

CGYW

14:15

LLYD

RD

19:45

CGYR

SE

Feb16
15:45

NCI

LLYD

16:45

EDM

SHPK

16:45

AIR

SE

Feb21
19:15

EDM

LLYD

Feb22
13:15

STAB

LLYD

17:45

RMR

NCI

19:00

SHPK

PCS

19:00

AIR

CGYR

19:00

RD

SE

Feb23
11:45

RMR

EDM

12:30

SHPK

PCS

14:30

RD

SE

20:00

NCI

STAB

Feb27
Feb28
20:00

RD

AIR

20:00

STAB

NCI

Feb29
15:30

RMR

CGYR

13:15

SHPK

LLYD

15:00

CGYW

SE

19:45

PCS

STAB

Mar01
12:30

LLYD

NCI

14:15

PCS

EDM

15:45

CGYW

CGYR

15:45

RD

RMR

KALYNAH FONG MARTIN

KALYNAH FONG MARTIN
#34 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’5" / Age: 15 / Calgary Fire Red

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2022

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 202014847103005282231.632590.92
2018/19 Playoffs (Cgy Red Bantam Elite)153001001444.53100.71
2018/19 (Cgy Red Bantam Elite)14787112004289181.372710.94
2017/18 (Cgy White Bantam Elite)13783121005177171.301600.90

  2017/18 (Cgy White Bantam Elite) Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 12600101644.00120.75
SESouthern ExpressJan 11601002322.00210.91
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 05651001800.00181.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 04600001311.00120.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 15601003000.00301.00
SESouthern ExpressDec 14611001032.9570.70
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 07601002422.00220.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 01601001600.00161.00
SESouthern ExpressNov 30611002432.95210.88
STABSt. Albert SharksNov 17601001600.00161.00
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersNov 16600102922.00270.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 03601001700.00171.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteNov 01600102744.00230.85
AIRAirdrie LightningOct 25601001922.00170.89

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps