Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

KALYNAH FONG MARTIN

KALYNAH FONG MARTIN
#34 / GOALTENDER / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’5" / Age: 16 / Calgary Fire Red

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2022

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 2020201217163105461371.824240.92
2018/19 Playoffs (Cgy Red Bantam Elite)153001001444.53100.71
2018/19 (Cgy Red Bantam Elite)14787112004289181.372710.94
2017/18 (Cgy White Bantam Elite)13783121005177171.301600.90

  2017/18 (Cgy White Bantam Elite) Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteMar 01650103132.77280.90
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 22601003633.00330.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 07601001733.00140.82
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 01601002711.00260.96
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormJan 26601003311.00320.97
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 25651003532.77320.91
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 12600101644.00120.75
SESouthern ExpressJan 11601002322.00210.91
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 05651001800.00181.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 04601001311.00120.92
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsDec 15601003000.00301.00
SESouthern ExpressDec 14611001032.9570.70
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 07601002422.00220.92
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersDec 01601001600.00161.00
SESouthern ExpressNov 30611002432.95210.88
STABSt. Albert SharksNov 17601001600.00161.00
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersNov 16600102922.00270.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 03601001700.00171.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteNov 01600102744.00230.85
AIRAirdrie LightningOct 25601001922.00170.89

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps