Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

KAMDEN ROCHFORD
#31 / Goaltender / Shoots/Catches Left / Age: 16 / Lloydminster Elite Steelers

Born: 2003 / Hometown: Vermilion / Graduation Year: 2021

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 20201268584003314221.932920.93
2018 - 2019 Playoffs2106110005273.96450.87
2018 - 20191372539000395302.483650.92

  2018 - 2019 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
SHPKSherwood Park FuryFeb 29601002811.00270.96
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 21601003022.00280.93
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsFeb 15601003111.00300.97
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 01600103855.00330.87
STABSt. Albert SharksJan 25601001600.00161.00
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormJan 12590103422.03320.94
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormDec 07601003422.00320.94
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 23601002000.00201.00
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 17460101745.22130.76
STABSt. Albert SharksNov 02600104455.00390.89
SESouthern ExpressOct 1940100800.0081.00
AIRAirdrie LightningOct 18601001400.00141.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps