Rebecca Boswell

Rebecca Boswell
#34 / Goaltender / Shoots/Catches Left / 5’5" / Age: 16 / Calgary Fire Red

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Calgary / Graduation Year: 2020

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2018 - 2019 Playoffs165001003910.92380.97
2018 - 201914855112104297271.892700.91
2017/18 Playoffs160010002622.00240.92
2017/181375993102301181.422830.94

  2017/18 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsMar 02600103555.00300.86
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersFeb 16651001821.85160.89
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 0865100843.6940.50
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 02601001500.00151.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 27601001922.00170.89
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsJan 12601002133.00180.86
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 06601002722.00250.93
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 05601001400.00141.00
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 16650102743.69230.85
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteDec 09600102633.00230.88
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormDec 01601002111.00200.95
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersNov 11601002311.00220.96
AIRAirdrie LightningNov 04601002100.00211.00
LETHLethbridge CyclonesOct 28601002200.00221.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps