Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

TIANA STAFFORD
#30 / Goaltender / Age: 15 / Lloydminster Elite Steelers

Born: 2004 / Hometown: Marwayne

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 20201688875203307271.822800.91

  2019 - 2020 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
NCINorth Central ImpactMar 01601002122.00190.90
STABSt. Albert SharksFeb 22601002500.00251.00
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 16590102333.05200.87
EDMEdmonton PandasFeb 08651002121.85190.90
STABSt. Albert SharksJan 26580102033.10170.85
SHPKSherwood Park FuryJan 18600102055.00150.75
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormJan 11650101832.77150.83
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormDec 08600102411.00230.96
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 01650102510.92240.96
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 22601002000.00201.00
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 1714000214.2910.50
CGYRCalgary Fire RedNov 16601002711.00260.96
EDMEdmonton PandasNov 03580101933.10160.84
NCINorth Central ImpactOct 26641001921.88170.89
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 19601001700.00171.00
SESouthern ExpressOct 1920000600.0061.00

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps