Holly Borrett
#29 / GOALTENDER / Age: 15 / St. Albert Sharks

Born: 2002 / Hometown: Sturgeon County / Graduation Year: 2020

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2017 - 2018 Playoffs2120200024100.00411.00
2017 - 201814842121103259151.072440.94

  2017 - 2018 Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersMar 04600101733.00140.82
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteFeb 24650102710.92260.96
CGYRCalgary Fire RedFeb 18651002200.00221.00
AIRAirdrie LightningFeb 10651001810.92170.94
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormJan 26601002100.00211.00
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 12601001100.00111.00
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersJan 0660100811.0070.88
NCINorth Central ImpactDec 15471001700.00171.00
PCSPeace Country PCFAC StormDec 03601001433.00110.79
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 26601002322.00210.91
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 13601002911.00280.97
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersNov 10601001911.00180.95
SHPKSherwood Park FuryOct 28601002111.00200.95
NCINorth Central ImpactOct 15601001211.00110.92

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps