Mar05
Mar06
Mar07
Mar08
Mar13
8:00PM

PCS

LLYD

8:00PM

NCI

STAB

7:00PM

SE

CGYW

7:00PM

RMR

CGYR

Mar14
11:30AM

LLYD

PCS

7:45PM

STAB

NCI

3:30PM

CGYW

SE

2:30PM

CGYR

RMR

Mar15
10:15AM

PCS

LLYD

12:15PM

RMR

CGYR

1:30PM

SE

CGYW

1:30PM

NCI

STAB

LAYLA HOOD
#31 / GOALTENDER / Age: 17 / St. Albert Sharks

Born: 2003 / Hometown: St Albert, AB

  League Summary

Season GP MP W L OTL T SO SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
2019 - 20201267475004226191.692070.92
2018 - 2019 Playoffs165100002410.92230.96
2018 - 201916884106002284312.102530.89
2017-18 (St Albert Bantam Elite)181028144000322261.522960.92

  2017-18 (St Albert Bantam Elite) Game Logs

VSOpponent Date MP W L T SA GA GAA Svs Sv%  
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 28590101511.02140.93
NCINorth Central ImpactFeb 23601002100.00211.00
NCINorth Central ImpactJan 31590101933.05160.84
LLYDLloydminster Elite SteelersJan 251101011210.9190.82
CGYWCalgary Fire WhiteJan 04601002000.00201.00
EDMEdmonton PandasDec 08600102533.00220.88
NCINorth Central ImpactNov 30601001600.00161.00
RDRed Deer Sutter Fund ChiefsNov 22651002721.85250.93
SHPKSherwood Park FuryNov 01621002943.87250.86
AIRAirdrie LightningOct 2060100800.0081.00
SESouthern ExpressOct 19601001922.00170.89
RMRRocky Mountain RaidersOct 18580101622.07140.88

Default Arena123 Main St, Edmonton, AB
Open in Google Maps